Menu

U11 (årg. 2006)

U10 maj 2016.

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Jens Kjærsgaard
Træner
profil
Mark Larsen
Træner
profil
Ulrich Ammundsen
Holdleder
profil
Heine Lund
Målmandstræner
profil
Søren Hamborg

Spillerliste

profil
Alexander Tordrup
profil
Amin Mehmedovic
profil
Amir Andersen
ingen img
Amir Mansour
profil
Arthur Ejdrup Ammundsen
profil
Casper Forsberg Ølgaard Hansen
profil
Diego Ghanbari Hidalgo
profil
Emir Atici
ingen img
Eyjólfur Olason
ingen img
HASSAN ALI AL-HUSSAINY
profil
Jacob Lyngshede Lund
profil
Julius Thillemann
profil
Kasper Libak Rasmussen
ingen img
Keyan Erman
profil
Kubilay Ortatepe
ingen img
Lasse Joensen
profil
Lau Kjærsgaard
profil
Lucas Nielsen Hamborg
profil
Lukas Zecevic
profil
Mahmoud Alnairab
profil
mathias christensen
profil
Mikkel Larsen
profil
Noah Isaac Scheuer
profil
Noah Tordrup
profil
Oliver Duborg Landin
profil
Rasmus Skriver Andersen
ingen img
Rokas Cerniauskas
profil
Sebastian Guldbrandsen
profil
Sebastian Noer
profil
Tobias Gabriel Hyltoft Clemmensen
profil
Tobias Højer Petersen
profil
Tobias Kleemann
profil
Villads Emil Rosenstand

StillingU11 Drenge 2 8-mands (06) Forår • Pulje 3

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Brøndbyernes IF 9 8 1 0 25
2 BSF (2) 9 8 1 0 25
3 Glostrup 9 4 2 3 14
4 Rosenhøj BK 9 4 1 4 13
5 Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2) 9 4 0 5 12
6 B. 1973, Herlev 9 3 2 4 11
7 Torveparkens SK 9 3 1 5 10
8 Herlev IF 9 2 3 4 9
9 Orient GI 9 1 3 5 6
10 Gladsaxe-Hero BK 9 1 0 8 3

StillingU11 Drenge 4 begynder 8-mands (06) Forår • Pulje 3

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 IF Bytoften (2) 9 8 1 0 25
2 Herstedøster IC 9 7 1 1 22
3 BFC Lundegården (2) 9 6 0 3 18
4 Bagsværd BK 9 4 0 5 12
5 B. 1973, Herlev 9 4 0 5 12
6 Farum BK 9 4 0 5 12
7 Lundtofte Boldklub 9 4 0 5 12
8 BSF 9 4 0 5 12
9 Orient GI (2) 9 3 0 6 9
10 Glostrup 9 0 0 9 0

KampprogramU11 Drenge 2 8-mands (06) Forår • Pulje 3

April 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
2 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Elverroad

Rosenhøj BK

BSF (2)
4 - 0
livescore
Ude
Ballerup Idrætspark

B. 1973, Herlev
Maj 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
4 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Elverroad

Orient GI

Torveparkens SK
0 - 4
Ude
Mørkhøj Skole

B. 1973, Herlev

B. 1973, Herlev
9 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Elverroad

Gladsaxe-Hero BK

Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
6 - 3
Ude
Virum Stadion

B. 1973, Herlev
Juni 2017

Brøndbyernes IF
3 - 0
livescore
Ude
Brøndby Stadion

B. 1973, Herlev

Herlev IF
2 - 2
Ude
Herlev Stadion

B. 1973, Herlev

B. 1973, Herlev
3 - 4
Hjemme
Elverroad

Glostrup

KampprogramU11 Drenge 4 begynder 8-mands (06) Forår • Pulje 3

April 2017

Herstedøster IC
3 - 1
livescore
Ude
Herstedøster Stadion

B. 1973, Herlev

B. 1973, Herlev
9 - 5
livescore
Hjemme
Elverroad

Glostrup

Lundtofte Boldklub
HHT
Ude
Lundtofte Idrætsplads

B. 1973, Herlev
Maj 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
5 - 3
Hjemme
Elverroad

Orient GI (2)

Bagsværd BK
5 - 2
Ude
Bagsværd Stadion Kunstgræs

B. 1973, Herlev

B. 1973, Herlev
1 - 11
livescore
Hjemme
Elverroad

IF Bytoften (2)

BSF
2 - 4
livescore
Ude
Ballerup Idrætspark

B. 1973, Herlev
Juni 2017

BFC Lundegården (2)
7 - 2
Ude
Højagerskolen

B. 1973, Herlev

B. 1973, Herlev
4 - 10
Hjemme
Elverroad

Farum BK

Holdets aktiviteterB1973 U11 (Årgang 2006)

August 2017
3.
torsdag

15:00 - 16:00

Stævne
Vildbjerg Cup 2017