Menu

U11 (årg. 2006)

U10 maj 2016.

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Jens Kjærsgaard
Træner
profil
Mark Larsen
Træner
profil
Ulrich Ammundsen
Holdleder
profil
Heine Lund
Målmandstræner
profil
Søren Hamborg

Spillerliste

profil
Alexander Tordrup
profil
Amir Andersen
ingen img
Amir Mansour
profil
Amir Mehmedovic
profil
Arthur Ejdrup Ammundsen
profil
Casper Forsberg Ølgaard Hansen
ingen img
Conrad Nordholt
profil
Diego Ghanbari Hidalgo
profil
Emir Atici
ingen img
Eyjólfur Olason
ingen img
HASSAN ALI AL-HUSSAINY
ingen img
Ibrahim Danish Chohan
profil
Jacob Lyngshede Lund
ingen img
Jonas Monefeldt Petersen
profil
Julius Thillemann
ingen img
Keyan Erman
profil
Kubilay Ortatepe
ingen img
Lasse Joensen
profil
Lau Kjærsgaard
profil
Lucas Nielsen Hamborg
profil
Lukas Zecevic
profil
Mahmoud Alnairab
profil
mathias christensen
profil
Mikkel Lund Larsen
profil
Noah Isaac Scheuer
profil
Noah Tordrup
profil
Oliver Duborg Landin
profil
Rasmus Skriver Andersen
ingen img
Rokas Cerniauskas
profil
Sebastian Guldbrandsen
profil
Sebastian Noer
profil
Tobias Højer Petersen
profil
Tobias Kleemann
profil
Villads Emil Rosenstand

StillingU12 Drenge 2 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 4

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 B. 1973, Herlev 1 1 0 0 3
2 Brøndbyernes IF 1 1 0 0 3
3 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1 1 0 0 3
4 Vallensbæk IF (2) 1 1 0 0 3
5 Torveparkens SK 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rosenhøj BK 1 0 0 1 0
7 Orient GI 1 0 0 1 0
8 Lundtofte Boldklub 1 0 0 1 0
9 FC Holte 1 0 0 1 0

StillingU12 Drenge 4 begyndere 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 3

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 BK Avarta 1 1 0 0 3
2 Birkerød IF "Skjold" (1) 1 1 0 0 3
3 Vallensbæk IF 1 1 0 0 3
4 Orient GI 1 1 0 0 3
5 Herstedøster IC 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rosenhøj BK 0 0 0 0 0
7 Brøndby Strand IK 1 0 0 1 0
8 Albertslund IF 1 0 0 1 0
9 B. 1973, Herlev 1 0 0 1 0
10 BSF 1 0 0 1 0

KampprogramU12 Drenge 2 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 4

August 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
8 - 2
Hjemme
Elverroad

FC Holte

Torveparkens SK
23. aug
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Mørkhøj Skole

B. 1973, Herlev
September 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
3. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Elverroad

Vallensbæk IF (2)

Virum-Sorgenfri BK
10. sep
Kl. 10.30
Ude
Virum Stadion

B. 1973, Herlev

B. 1973, Herlev
17. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Elverroad Kunstgræs

Orient GI

Brøndbyernes IF
23. sep
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Brøndby Stadion

B. 1973, Herlev
Oktober 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
1. okt
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
Elverroad Kunstgræs

Lundtofte Boldklub

B. 1973, Herlev
8. okt
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Elverroad

Rosenhøj BK

KampprogramU12 Drenge 4 begyndere 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 3

August 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
3 - 5
Hjemme
Elverroad

Birkerød IF "Skjold" (1)

BSF
23. aug
Kl. 17.45
Ude
Ballerup Idrætspark

B. 1973, Herlev
September 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
3. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Elverroad

Albertslund IF

BK Avarta
6. sep
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg

B. 1973, Herlev

Orient GI
13. sep
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Islev Skole

B. 1973, Herlev

B. 1973, Herlev
24. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Elverroad Kunstgræs

Brøndby Strand IK

Herstedøster IC
28. sep
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Herstedøster Stadion

B. 1973, Herlev
Oktober 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
8. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Elverroad

Rosenhøj BK

Vallensbæk IF
11. okt
Kl. 17.45
Ude
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter

B. 1973, Herlev

Holdets aktiviteterB1973 U12 (Årgang 2006)

August 2017
23.
onsdag

17:45 - 18:45

Kamp
BSF - B. 1973, Herlev
23.
onsdag

19:00 - 20:00

Kamp
Torveparkens SK - B. 1973, Herlev
26.
lørdag

13:00 - 18:00

Andet
Bolddreng
Klubben
September 2017
1.
fredag

15:00 - 16:00

Andet
Til rådighed for kampe i efteråret 2017
3.
søndag

10:00 - 11:00

Kamp
B. 1973, Herlev - Albertslund IF
3.
søndag

11:30 - 12:30

Kamp
B. 1973, Herlev - Vallensbæk IF (2)
6.
onsdag

18:30 - 19:30

Kamp
BK Avarta - B. 1973, Herlev
10.
søndag

10:30 - 11:30

Kamp
Virum-Sorgenfri BK - B. 1973, Herlev
13.
onsdag

18:30 - 19:30

Kamp
Orient GI - B. 1973, Herlev
17.
søndag

11:30 - 12:30

Kamp
B. 1973, Herlev - Orient GI
23.
lørdag

10:00 - 11:00

Kamp
Brøndbyernes IF - B. 1973, Herlev
24.
søndag

10:00 - 11:00

Kamp
B. 1973, Herlev - Brøndby Strand IK
28.
torsdag

17:30 - 18:30

Kamp
Herstedøster IC - B. 1973, Herlev
Oktober 2017
1.
søndag

12:30 - 13:30

Kamp
B. 1973, Herlev - Lundtofte Boldklub
8.
søndag

10:00 - 11:00

Kamp
B. 1973, Herlev - Rosenhøj BK
8.
søndag

11:30 - 12:30

Kamp
B. 1973, Herlev - Rosenhøj BK
11.
onsdag

17:45 - 18:45

Kamp
Vallensbæk IF - B. 1973, Herlev
13.
fredag

14:00 - 17:00

Stævne
Øens Hold Cup (Fyn) 2017
Klubben