Menu

U12 (årg. 2006)

U10 maj 2016.

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Jens Kjærsgaard
Træner
profil
Mark Larsen
Træner
profil
Ulrich Ammundsen
Holdleder
profil
Heine Lund
Målmandstræner
profil
Søren Hamborg
Træner
ingen pic
June Tordrup

Spillerliste

ingen img
Adam hansen
ingen img
Adam Schandorff
profil
Alexander Tordrup
ingen img
Alexandros Kowalczyk
profil
Alland Miran
profil
Amir Andersen
ingen img
Amir Mansour
profil
Amir Mehmedovic
profil
Anders Fly-Hansen
profil
Arthur Ejdrup Ammundsen
ingen img
Buster Juel Mikkelsen
profil
Casper Forsberg Ølgaard Hansen
ingen img
Conrad Nordholt
profil
Diego Ghanbari Hidalgo
ingen img
Emil Juel Mikkelsen
profil
Emir Atici
profil
Eyjólfur Olason
ingen img
HASSAN ALI AL-HUSSAINY
ingen img
Ibrahim Danish Chohan
profil
Jacob Lyngshede Lund
ingen img
Jonas Monefeldt Petersen
profil
Julius Thillemann
ingen img
Kevin Keese
ingen img
Keyan Erman
profil
Kubilay Ortatepe
profil
Lau Kjærsgaard
profil
Lucas Nielsen Hamborg
profil
Lukas Zecevic
profil
Mahmoud Alnairab
ingen img
Mathias Alexander Høy
profil
mathias christensen
profil
Mathias Hesselson
ingen img
Mikkel Dahl
profil
Mikkel Lund Larsen
ingen img
Mohammed Rafey Rehan
ingen img
Nicolai Rohde
profil
Noah Tordrup
profil
Oliver Duborg Landin
ingen img
Oliver Schreiber
ingen img
Pavle Djurisic
profil
Rasmus Skriver Andersen
ingen img
Rokas Cerniauskas
profil
Sebastian Guldbrandsen
profil
Sebastian Noer
profil
Tobias Højer Petersen
ingen img
Tobias Juul Christiansen
profil
Tobias Kleemann
profil
Villads Emil Rosenstand

StillingU12 Drenge 2 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 4

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Brøndbyernes IF 8 7 0 1 21
2 B. 1973, Herlev 8 7 0 1 21
3 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 8 5 0 3 15
4 Orient GI 8 4 0 4 12
5 Vallensbæk IF (2) 8 4 0 4 12
6 FC Holte 8 4 0 4 12
7 Torveparkens SK 8 3 0 5 9
8 Lundtofte Boldklub 8 1 0 7 3
9 Rosenhøj BK 8 1 0 7 3

StillingU12 Drenge 4 begyndere 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 3

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Vallensbæk IF 9 7 0 2 21
2 Herstedøster IC 9 6 1 2 19
3 Birkerød IF "Skjold" (1) 8 6 1 1 19
4 Orient GI 9 5 1 3 16
5 BK Avarta 8 3 1 4 10
6 Albertslund IF 7 3 0 4 9
7 BSF 9 3 0 6 9
8 B. 1973, Herlev 9 2 2 5 8
9 Brøndby Strand IK 8 2 0 6 6
10 Rosenhøj BK 8 2 0 6 6

KampprogramU12 Drenge 2 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 4

August 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
8 - 2
Hjemme
Elverroad

FC Holte

Torveparkens SK
2 - 3
Ude
Mørkhøj Skole

B. 1973, Herlev
September 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
4 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Elverroad

Vallensbæk IF (2)

Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1 - 4
Ude
Virum Stadion

B. 1973, Herlev

B. 1973, Herlev
4 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Elverroad Kunstgræs

Orient GI

Brøndbyernes IF
2 - 1
livescore
Ude
Brøndby Stadion

B. 1973, Herlev
Oktober 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
7 - 0
Hjemme
Elverroad Kunstgræs

Lundtofte Boldklub

B. 1973, Herlev
10 - 4
Hjemme
Elverroad

Rosenhøj BK

KampprogramU12 Drenge 4 begyndere 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 3

August 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
3 - 5
Hjemme
Elverroad

Birkerød IF "Skjold" (1)

BSF
3 - 5
livescore
Ude
Ballerup Idrætspark

B. 1973, Herlev
September 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
2 - 5
livescore
Hjemme
Elverroad

Albertslund IF

BK Avarta
2 - 2
livescore
Ude
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg

B. 1973, Herlev

Orient GI
5 - 5
Ude
Islev Skole

B. 1973, Herlev

B. 1973, Herlev
5 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Elverroad Kunstgræs

Brøndby Strand IK

Herstedøster IC
3 - 1
Ude
Herstedøster Stadion

B. 1973, Herlev
Oktober 2017

B. 1973, Herlev
1 - 4
Hjemme
Elverroad

Rosenhøj BK

Vallensbæk IF
4 - 1
Ude
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter

B. 1973, Herlev

Holdets aktiviteterB1973 U12 (Årgang 2006)

Holdet har ingen fremtidige aktiviteter.